NeRo Cup 2012

Storslalom

Arrangør

NeRo Alpin

Sted

Nannestad skisenter

Dato

11.02.2012

Navn

Klubb

1.Omg.

2.Omg.

Totalt

J 8 år og yngre

1

Flåm Amalie

Hakadal IL

1:14.40

1:08.93

2:23.33

2

JOHANSEN Silje Pejl

Nannestad IL

1:38.12

1:26.15

3:04.27

3

Pettersen Leah

Rælingen Skiklu

1:25.73

1:31.66

2:57.39

Lorentzen Kine Kile

Lørenskog Skikl

Forfall

5

Arntzen Live

Nedre Romerike

1:17.32

1:16.87

2:34.19

6

Hognes-Olsen Mia

Nedre Romerike

1:30.45

1:29.16

2:59.61

7

POSAASEN Hannah Hoel

Nannestad IL

1:19.82

1:18.49

2:38.31

8

Nersund Ingeborg

Rælingen Skiklu

1:07.19

1:06.58

2:13.77

9

bergan løchen sarah

Hakadal IL

1:21.95

1:19.80

2:41.75

10

Gjelten Henriette Sp

Lørenskog Skikl

2:24.43

2:04.28

4:28.71

G 8 år og yngre

1

RYNNING Sander

Nannestad IL

1:24.64

1:19.16

2:43.80

2

Eggen Torbjørn Vinge

Nedre Romerike

1:14.99

1:10.21

2:25.20

3

NYBORG Tobias

Nannestad IL

2:02.57

1:59.89

4:02.46

4

Naas Jonas Riise

Nedre Romerike

1:26.46

1:25.06

2:51.52

Ranem August Green

Lørenskog Skikl

Forfall

6

Andersen Fredrik

Rælingen Skiklu

1:21.19

1:18.86

2:40.05

7

Knudsen Leon

Ingierkollen/Ru

1:36.79

1:41.77

3:18.56

8

Kvæl Elias

Rælingen Skiklu

1:55.04

1:34.51

3:29.55

9

Holter Nikolai Krist

Rælingen Skiklu

1:57.74

1:30.87

3:28.61

10

Eggen Ole Andre Ving

Nedre Romerike

1:21.25

1:10.21

2:31.46

11

Hemminghytt Andreas

Lommedalens IL

1:06.95

1:05.89

2:12.84

12

Hemminghyttt Fredrik

Lommedalens IL

1:52.77

1:48.02

3:40.79

13

Reinert Stene Karl M

Nedre Romerike

1:24.36

1:18.94

2:43.30

14

ELTON Noah

Nannestad IL

1:10.52

1:09.11

2:19.63

15

Blomqvist Fredrik

Høybråten og St

1:13.71

1:14.70

2:28.41

16

MOE Robin

Nannestad IL

1:16.26

1:15.76

2:32.02

17

Wammeli Axel

Hakadal IL

1:41.53

1:20.56

3:02.09

18

Graff Oliver Sande

Hakadal IL

1:05.83

1:04.76

2:10.59

19

Heggen Endre

Nedre Romerike

1:19.81

1:19.82

2:39.63

20

Lafton-Lund Alexande

Høybråten og St

1:28.99

1:21.84

2:50.83

21

MATHISEN Sondre

Nannestad IL

1:21.44

1:19.55

2:40.99

J 9 år

Hamnes Emilie

Ullensaker Skik

Forfall

2

Taug Emilie Josefine

Hakadal IL

1:17.19

1:13.79

2:30.98

G 9 år

1

Stuhlfauth Jonas

Rælingen Skiklu

1:15.06

1:13.34

2:28.40

2

Stueflaten Noah

Strømmen og Lil

1:07.46

1:04.04

2:11.50

3

Frydenlund-Larsson M

Ullensaker Skik

1:05.49

1:04.36

2:09.85

4

Melby Adrian

Nedre Romerike

1:17.01

1:15.20

2:32.21

5

Eidsaunet Ole Sivert

Nedre Romerike

1:06.06

1:05.94

2:12.00

6

KNUDSEN Sondre Syrri

Nedre Romerike

1:05.56

1:06.21

2:11.77

7

Klopstad Marius Haug

Rælingen Skiklu

1:01.68

1:02.20

2:03.88

8

Skyrud Balder Leopol

Rælingen Skiklu

1:03.60

1:02.17

2:05.77

9

Kvæl Daniel

Rælingen Skiklu

1:08.83

0:59.78

2:08.61

10

Bergerud Ulrik

Nedre Romerike

1:01.97

1:00.54

2:02.51

11

Bekken Jesper Brands

Ullensaker Skik

1:10.17

1:07.64

2:17.81

Kristoffersen Marius

Rælingen Skiklu

Forfall

13

Oskar Aaneby

Hakadal IL

1:07.70

1:06.95

2:14.65

14

Hauge Henrik

Rælingen Skiklu

1:05.62

1:03.60

2:09.22

15

Wammeli Ulf

Hakadal IL

1:12.31

1:09.96

2:22.27

16

Granberg Marius

Hakadal IL

1:08.39

1:05.92

2:14.31

17

Rotseth Vetle Valås

Ullensaker Skik

1:09.91

1:08.69

2:18.60

J 10 år

1

rønningen anne guro

Fremad-Hurdal

1:01.09

1:00.76

2:01.85

2

Reinert Stene Emilie

Nedre Romerike

0:59.11

0:57.47

1:56.58

3

Skyrud Frøya Eoline

Rælingen Skiklu

1:02.08

1:01.21

2:03.29

4

Blomqvist Ingrid

Høybråten og St

1:15.77

1:11.87

2:27.64

5

SUND Malin Sofie

Nannestad IL

1:01.58

1:39.26

2:40.84

6

BETTEN Mia

Rælingen Skiklu

1:03.80

1:03.39

2:07.19

7

Naas Vanessa Riise

Nedre Romerike

1:00.05

0:57.80

1:57.85

8

Brenna Matilde

Rælingen Skiklu

1:04.36

1:02.68

2:07.04

9

Arntzen Dina

Nedre Romerike

1:58.59

1:00.53

2:59.12

G 10 år

1

Heggen Vegard

Nedre Romerike

1:14.77

1:01.45

2:16.22

2

Moltu Erlend

Hakadal IL

1:05.80

1:06.75

2:12.55

3

Lorentzen Sondre Kil

Lørenskog Skikl

1:04.46

1:04.10

2:08.56

4

Schau Giskås Eirik

Ingierkollen/Ru

0:55.02

0:53.79

1:48.81

5

Moe Andreas

Nedre Romerike

0:58.56

0:59.66

1:58.22

6

Holter Mikael Oscar

Rælingen Skiklu

0:56.30

0:56.26

1:52.56

7

Bang Eirik

Høybråten og St

1:00.26

0:59.97

2:00.23

8

Hognes-Olsen Emil

Nedre Romerike

0:58.43

0:58.49

1:56.92

9

Knudsen Henrik

Ingierkollen/Ru

0:55.17

0:54.31

1:49.48

10

Trygg Oscar

Lørenskog Skikl

1:01.19

1:02.44

2:03.63

Olsen Anders Holsve

Lørenskog Skikl

Forfall

12

Andreassen Birk Håks

Lørenskog Skikl

1:04.57

0:57.95

2:02.52

13

Hunshammer Adrian Mi

Nedre Romerike

0:54.10

0:54.51

1:48.61

14

LARALD Dennis

Nannestad IL

1:07.39

1:09.48

2:16.87

Andersgaard Jesper

Lørenskog Skikl

Ikke-møt

16

Kjelstrup John Krist

Nedre Romerike

0:58.33

0:57.94

1:56.27

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 4185 2020

Resultatservice: ALGE-Alpin

Regimentsvegen 225

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no