NeRo Cup 2012

Super kombi

Arrangør

NeRo Alpin

Sted

Nannestad skisenter - Åslia

Dato

12.02.2012

Navn

Klubb

1.Omg.

2.Omg.

Totalt

J 8 år og yngre

1

Live Arntzen

Nedre Romerike

1:11.25

1:00.27

2:11.52

2

Leah Pettersen

Rælingen Skiklu

1:27.55

1:02.20

2:29.75

Mia Hognes-Olsen

Nedre Romerike

Forfall

4

Isabel Fiksdal

Lørenskog Skikl

1:39.26

1:19.49

2:58.75

5

Amalie Flåm

Hakadal IL

1:13.05

0:53.36

2:06.41

6

Hannah Hoel POSAASEN

Nannestad IL

1:20.09

0:57.38

2:17.47

7

sarah bergan løchen

Hakadal IL

1:10.00

1:06.59

2:16.59

Kine Kile Lorentzen

Lørenskog Skikl

Forfall

9

Henriette Spilling G

Lørenskog Skikl

2:18.67

1:33.80

3:52.47

10

Maren BACHE-WIIG

Heming IL

1:20.13

0:56.69

2:16.82

G 8 år og yngre

1

Fredrik Andersen

Rælingen Skiklu

1:22.06

0:59.86

2:21.92

2

Karl Markus Reinert

Nedre Romerike

1:14.53

1:00.09

2:14.62

3

Leo August Westring

Høybråten og St

1:13.89

0:55.85

2:09.74

4

Torbjørn Vingelven E

Nedre Romerike

1:11.29

0:52.98

2:04.27

5

Sander RYNNING

Nannestad IL

1:17.08

0:59.64

2:16.72

Jonas Riise Naas

Nedre Romerike

Ikke-møt

7

Axel Wammeli

Hakadal IL

1:09.84

0:58.43

2:08.27

8

Robin MOE

Nannestad IL

1:12.82

0:56.70

2:09.52

9

Endre Heggen

Nedre Romerike

1:14.29

1:02.58

2:16.87

10

Ole Andre Vingelven

Nedre Romerike

1:10.99

0:56.02

2:07.01

11

Nikolai Kristian Hol

Rælingen Skiklu

1:42.71

1:00.49

2:43.20

August Green Ranem

Lørenskog Skikl

Forfall

13

William Frydenlund L

Ullensaker Skik

1:24.50

1:04.44

2:28.94

14

Elias KVÆL

Rælingen Skiklu

1:35.60

1:16.59

2:52.19

15

Sondre MATHISEN

Nannestad IL

1:17.55

1:06.12

2:23.67

J 9 år

1

Emilie Bråthen

Rælingen Skiklu

1:13.43

0:57.08

2:10.51

2

Emilie Josefine F Ta

Hakadal IL

1:14.35

1:12.25

2:26.60

3

Malin Halvorsen

Ullensaker Skik

1:10.32

0:58.32

2:08.64

4

Emilie Hamnes

Ullensaker Skik

1:05.76

0:52.33

1:58.09

G 9 år

1

Ole Sivert Eidsaunet

Nedre Romerike

1:03.68

0:50.98

1:54.66

2

Noah Stueflaten

Nedre Romerike

1:03.53

0:48.17

1:51.70

3

Marius Granberg

Hakadal IL

1:05.37

0:53.12

1:58.49

Marius Kristoffersen

Rælingen Skiklu

Forfall

5

Balder Leopold Skyru

Rælingen Skiklu

1:03.93

0:48.30

1:52.23

6

Jesper Brandsnes Bek

Ullensaker Skik

1:04.05

0:51.17

1:55.22

7

Aaneby Oskar

Hakadal IL

1:03.76

0:49.80

1:53.56

8

Mathias Frydenlund-L

Ullensaker Skik

0:58.87

0:45.38

1:44.25

9

Sondre Syrrist KNUDS

Nedre Romerike

1:01.36

0:51.48

1:52.84

10

Ulf Wammeli

Hakadal IL

1:11.49

0:54.24

2:05.73

11

Adrian Melby

Nedre Romerike

1:08.04

1:00.82

2:08.86

12

Daniel KVÆL

Rælingen Skiklu

1:02.15

0:51.18

1:53.33

J 10 år

1

Dina Arntzen

Nedre Romerike

1:02.30

0:44.89

1:47.19

2

anne guro rønningen

Fremad-Hurdal

0:57.63

0:49.28

1:46.91

3

Emilie Marie Reinert

Nedre Romerike

0:56.70

0:43.86

1:40.56

4

Frøya Eoline Skyrud

Rælingen Skiklu

0:59.45

0:49.02

1:48.47

5

Malin Sofie SUND

Nannestad IL

0:59.22

0:49.66

1:48.88

6

Vanessa Riise Naas

Nedre Romerike

0:57.60

0:41.60

1:39.20

7

Mia BETTEN

Rælingen Skiklu

1:07.07

1:09.92

2:16.99

8

Zuzanna Cyrankowska

Rælingen Skiklu

1:04.21

0:49.22

1:53.43

G 10 år

1

Henrik Knudsen

Ingierkollen/Ru

0:53.69

0:40.13

1:33.82

2

Adrian Minde Hunsham

Nedre Romerike

0:53.33

0:38.80

1:32.13

3

Emil Hognes-Olsen

Nedre Romerike

0:59.55

0:43.15

1:42.70

4

Oscar Trygg

Lørenskog Skikl

0:59.15

0:47.07

1:46.22

5

John Kristensen Kjel

Nedre Romerike

0:57.32

0:43.72

1:41.04

6

Dennis LARALD

Nannestad IL

1:07.74

0:56.55

2:04.29

7

Mikael Oscar Holter

Rælingen Skiklu

0:58.22

0:40.03

1:38.25

8

Conrad Tinius Osvik

Bærums Skiklub

1:00.49

0:47.10

1:47.59

Birk Håkstad Andreas

Lørenskog Skikl

Mangler

Mangler

10

Eirik Bang

Høybråten og St

0:59.26

0:42.60

1:41.86

11

Anders Holsve Olsen

Lørenskog Skikl

0:57.25

0:42.47

1:39.72

12

Magnus Grimkelsrud

Kjelsås IL - sk

0:58.59

0:37.05

1:35.64

13

Andreas Moe

Nedre Romerike

1:02.11

0:47.71

1:49.82

14

Eirik Schau Giskås

Ingierkollen/Ru

0:54.78

0:40.90

1:35.68

15

Vegard Heggen

Nedre Romerike

1:00.41

0:47.65

1:48.06

16

Sondre Kile Lorentze

Lørenskog Skikl

1:04.59

0:55.30

1:59.89

17

Henrik Viken ØIOM

Ullensaker Skik

0:56.54

0:47.71

1:44.25

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 4185 2020

Resultatservice: ALGE-Alpin

Regimentsvegen 225

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no